A division = 18 Races
B division = 18 Races
A B TOT
1. Newport Harbor 99 106 205
2. Cathedral Catholic 133 142 275
3. Corona del Mar 140 147 287
4. Sarasota 174 119 293
5. Plant 138 167 305
6. Norfolk Collegiate 146 161 307
7. St. George's 153 166 319
8. Point Loma 172 160 332
9. Christchurch School 146 200 346
10. Portsmouth Abbey 181 175 356
11. Severn 158 205 363
12. Antilles School 188 192 380
13. New Trier 263 121 384
14. Tabor Academy 209 181 390
15. Francis Parker 180 237 417
16. Martin County 142 296 438
17. Loyola Academy 284 192 476
18. Williams School 257 238 495
19. Orcas Island 292 312 604
20. Brother Martin 327 278 605
A division = 18 Races
TOT
1. Newport Harbor 99 Chris Barnard 12 (All)
Nicole Grice 10 (1-17) Brooks Clark 12 (18)
2. Cathedral Catholic 133 Nevin Snow 9 (All) Georgie Ryan 9 (1-8,11-18)
Shelby Hamilton (9-10)
3. Plant 138 Ian Heausler 12 (All)
Alec Ruiz-Ramon 10 (1-8, 12-18) Becca Schiff 9
4. Corona del Mar 140 Tyler MacDonald 10 (All)
Heather May 12 (All) Brett Potter 10
5. Martin County 142 Luke Lawrence 12 (All) R. Anderson 10 (5,10-11)
Rachel Lounsbury 10 (1-4,6-9,12-18)
6. Christchurch School 146 Joshua Greenslade 12 (All)
Matthew Lawlor 12 (All)
7. Norfolk Collegiate 146 Gordon Wolcott 12 (All)
Ian Stokes 9 (All)
8. St. George's 153 Johnny Norfleet 12 (All)
Alex Whipple 10 (All)
9. Severn 158 Scott Houck 10 (All) Kate Harris 10 (1-8,11-17)
Kate Wysocki 10 (18) Amanda Salvesen 11 (9-11)
10. Point Loma 172 Kevin Laube 11 (1-6,9-18) Jake Reynolds 9 (7-8)
Reece Beinet 11 (1-8) Shone Bowman 11 (9-18)
11. Sarasota 174 William Stocke 12 (All)
Max Famiglietti 12 (All)
12. Francis Parker 180 Julian Busch 12 (All)
David Larson 9 (1-10, 12-18) Robbi Robyn 11 (11)
13. Portsmouth Abbey 181 Devin Laviano 12 (All)
Grace Medley 10 (1-10, 12-18) Matt Franklin 12
14. Antilles School 188 William Bailey 10 (1-4) Tyler Rice 11 (5-18)
Chelsea Laing 11 (1-10) Nikole Barnes 9 (11-18)
15. Tabor Academy 209 Henry Blanchette 12 (1-8,11-18) Haley Olson 12
Haley Olson 12 (1-8,11-18) Hunter Sherman 12
16. Williams School 257 Nathan Fast 12 (All)
Emma Zumsande 12 (1-10,12-18) Zaida MacKenzie 12
17. New Trier 263 Drew Shea (1-11) M. Gargula (14-16) M. Cornew
Kim Johnson (1-11, 12-13) Amy Baxter (14-18)
18. Loyola Academy 284 Thomas Holmberg 12 (All) Melinda Lee 9 (1-4,6)
John Kinzel, Grace Williams, Taylor Crimaldi
19. Orcas Island 292 Sam Parish 12 (All) Anika Thomas 12 (7-8)
Annalies Schuh (1-5,11,15-18) Brittney Wachter
20. Brother Martin 327 Lane Buonagura 11 All Chris Algero (1-6,10-11,12-14)
Michael Vinsanau 10 (7-9, 15-18)
B division = 18 Races
TOT
1. Newport Harbor 106 Chris Segerblom 11 (1-18) Ryan Davidson 9 (1-4,6-10)
Kayla McComb 12 (5,11) Francesca Cappellini (12-18)
2. Sarasota 119 Christopher Stocke 10 (All)
Matt Dowd 11 (All)
3. New Trier 121 Stephanie Hudson 12 (1-11)
Cole Rice 10 (1-2,5,11) Scott Bartuska 11 (3-4,6-10,12-18)
4. Cathedral Catholic 142 Judge Ryan 11 (1-16) Mallory Schluter 11 (17-18)
Erica Parker 11 (1-16) Shelby Hamilton 11 (17-18
5. Corona del Mar 147 E Dahl (1-4,6-9) M Dahl (5,10) K Chung (11-18)
E Dahl (5,10) K Chung (11-18) M Vitarelli (1-4,6
6. Point Loma 160 Caleb Paine 12 (1-2,6-18) Jake LaDow 10 (3-5)
Shone Bowman 11 (1-2,5) Harry Coyne 12 (3-4,6-18)
7. Norfolk Collegiate 161 Teddy Stokes 10 (All)
Andy Granger 9 (1-4,9-18) Andrew Prohaska 10 (5-8)
8. St. George's 166 Eliza Ritchartz 12 (All)
Evan Reed 9 (All)
9. Plant 167 Trey Lehan 12 (1-8,12-14,17-18) Taylor Vann 12
Claire Abberger 10 (1-4,6-16) Becca Schiff (17-18)
10. Portsmouth Abbey 175 Lucas Adams 10 (All)
Meggi Johnstone 12 (1-10,12-18) Bobby Savoie 11
11. Tabor Academy 181 Alyson Metscher (1-2,7-10,17-18) Nick Johnstone
Cory DeCollibus (1-10,12-16) Leslie Cowen (11,17-18)
12. Loyola Academy 192 Alex Post 10 (1-11)
Ciara McHugh (1-4,7-10) Chris Lynch (5-6,11)
13. Antilles School 192 Olin Davis 11 (1-6,10-13) Max Nickbarg 11 (7-9,14-18)
Nikole Barnes 9 (1-10) Chelsea Laing 11 (11-18)
14. Christchurch School 200 Jonathan Dill 11 (1-2,9-11) Blake Burgess 10 (3-8)
Robert Lippincott 11 (1-8) Archer Ruffin 10 (9-11)
15. Severn 205 Kaylee Schwitzer 10, Kelley Merryman 11
Michael Saldi 10, Lydia Whiteford
16. Francis Parker 237 C Dressler (1-4,12-14,17-18) M Hutchinson (5-8,15-16)
C Crawford (1-4,12-14,17-18) M Isler 9 (5-8,15-16)
17. Williams School 238 Dan Nickerson 10 (All)
Ben Gibson 10 (All)
18. Brother Martin 278 Ben Herman 9 (All) Will Alber 10 (3-6, 12-14)
D
19. Martin County 296 Eric Lawrence 9 (1-13,17-18) Danny Friedman (14-16)
D Friedman (1-12,17-18) Ricky Anderson (13-16)
20. Orcas Island 312 B North (1-2,5-6,7-10,13-14) J White A Waldron
J White (1-2,5,7-8) C Temple (3-4,6,9-18)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 TOT
1
Newport Harbor A 4 2 1 9 1 2 8 10 16 1 13 1 8 13 1 2 5 2 99
Balboa, CA B 1 2 4 4 9 16 9 5 10 8 14 2 3 8 3 3 2 3 106
5 9 14 27 37 55 72 87 113 122 149 152 163 184 188 193 200 205 205
2
Cathedral Catholic A 17 15 11 1 8 10 5 1 6 5 1 13 2 12 9 7 1 9 133
San Diego, CA B 5 15 12 13 11 3 6 2 2 3 16 9 15 3 13 4 6 4 142
22 52 75 89 108 121 132 135 143 151 168 190 207 222 244 255 262 275 275
3
Corona del Mar A 6 8 12 13 3 8 13 6 4 7 6 14 11 6 5 6 8 4 140
Balboa, CA B 3 7 5 8 5 17 7 4 13 14 4 13 7 4 10 5 3 18 147
9 24 41 62 70 95 115 125 142 163 173 200 218 228 243 254 265 287 287
4
Sarasota A 12 6 4 10 5 11 3 18 5 17 8 4 13 10 20 8 3 17 174
Sarasota, FL B 4 4 9 2 8 11 5 10 5 1 1 DSQ 4 1 2 1 14 13 119
16 26 39 51 64 86 94 122 132 150 159 187 204 215 237 246 263 293 293
5
Plant A 3 12 5 3 10 1 17 16 18 9 3 2 1 2 13 BKD 2 13 138
Tampa, FL B 2 3 10 3 13 20 1 13 7 5 2 1 14 11 14 17 17 14 167
5 20 35 41 64 85 103 132 157 171 176 179 194 207 234 259 278 305 305
6
Norfolk Collegiate A 5 13 2 6 6 13 4 11 9 6 4 12 15 14 3 11 11 1 146
Norfolk, VA B 9 16 13 14 7 5 19 16 1 7 8 3 5 14 1 2 16 5 161
14 43 58 78 91 109 132 159 169 182 194 209 229 257 261 274 301 307 307
7
St. George's A 2 14 10 12 9 7 9 2 3 11 12 3 12 17 4 5 7 14 153
Middletown, RI B 18 13 6 6 15 6 3 6 19 15 17 4 6 5 6 12 1 8 166
20 47 63 81 105 118 130 138 160 186 215 222 240 262 272 289 297 319 319
8
Point Loma A 14 4 8 16 15 14 6 14 7 3 2 11 14 8 8 1 9 18 172
San Diego, CA B 17 9 2 11 14 4 2 7 12 13 9 6 8 DSQ 5 13 3 1 160
31 44 54 81 110 128 136 157 176 192 203 220 242 274 287 301 313 332 332
9
Christchurch School A 16 11 14 14 7 12 1 5 1 2 11 9 3 7 7 13 6 7 146
Christchurch, VA B 8 17 3 18 12 13 15 11 9 18 7 12 2 2 11 15 11 16 200
24 52 69 101 120 145 161 177 187 207 225 246 251 260 278 306 323 346 346
10
Portsmouth Abbey A 15 7 19 2 2 6 16 12 15 18 16 8 9 1 15 4 10 6 181
Portsmouth, RI B 10 11 8 9 2 2 17 3 4 6 19 19 12 7 17 10 9 10 175
25 43 70 81 85 93 126 141 160 184 219 246 267 275 307 321 340 356 356
11
Severn A 10 1 3 4 16 15 12 4 2 12 17 7 4 3 2 DSQ 17 5 158
Annapolis, MD B 19 1 DSQ 12 19 10 4 8 3 9 6 15 13 13 16 11 10 12 205
29 31 58 74 109 134 150 162 167 188 211 233 250 266 284 319 346 363 363
12
Antilles School A 18 9 13 15 18 9 7 8 8 4 9 10 17 5 9 3 16 10 188
St. Thomas, USVI B 7 12 18 5 4 14 16 12 17 2 5 11 16 17 7 6 12 11 192
25 46 77 97 119 142 165 185 210 216 230 251 284 306 322 331 359 380 380
13
New Trier A 19 19 15 8 20 3 15 19 10 8 15 18 16 20 11 18 13 16 263
Winnetka, IL B 6 10 1 1 1 7 12 1 6 4 3 14 11 10 9 8 15 2 121
25 54 70 79 100 110 137 157 173 185 203 235 262 292 312 338 366 384 384
14
Tabor Academy A 1 17 16 11 4 17 11 15 20 15 5 5 7 11 16 12 14 12 209
Marion, MA B 14 8 7 7 10 18 11 9 15 16 15 5 1 6 4 7 13 15 181
15 40 63 81 95 130 152 176 211 242 262 272 280 297 317 336 363 390 390
15
Francis Parker A 7 5 6 19 11 5 14 9 12 10 7 16 6 9 12 14 15 3 180
San Diego, CA B 11 DSQ 11 19 17 8 14 17 14 10 12 10 17 9 15 16 7 6 237
18 47 64 102 130 143 171 197 223 243 262 288 311 329 356 386 408 417 417
16
Martin County A 8 3 7 5 13 4 2 3 17 19 10 6 5 4 6 15 4 11 142
Stuart, FL B 12 14 15 10 16 19 20 18 8 17 18 17 18 16 19 20 19 20 296
20 37 59 74 103 126 148 169 194 230 258 281 304 324 349 384 407 438 438
17
Loyola Academy A 9 18 17 7 19 20 10 17 11 14 14 19 18 18 19 19 20 15 284
Wilmette, IL B 13 5 14 15 3 1 13 14 16 12 20 8 9 19 8 9 4 9 192
22 45 76 98 120 141 164 195 222 248 282 309 336 373 400 428 452 476 476
18
Williams School A 11 16 9 17 12 18 18 7 14 16 18 15 19 16 14 17 12 8 257
New London, CT B 15 6 17 16 20 12 10 15 18 20 10 7 10 12 12 14 5 19 238
26 48 74 107 139 169 197 219 251 287 315 337 366 394 420 451 468 495 495
19
Orcas Island A 20 10 18 18 14 16 19 13 13 13 19 20 20 15 17 10 18 19 292
Eastsound, WA B 20 18 19 17 18 15 18 19 20 19 11 16 20 18 18 19 20 7 312
40 68 105 140 172 203 240 272 305 337 367 403 443 476 511 540 578 604 604
20
Brother Martin A 13 20 20 20 17 19 20 20 19 20 20 17 10 19 18 16 19 20 327
New Orleans, LA B 16 19 16 20 6 9 8 DSQ 11 11 13 18 19 15 20 18 18 17 278
29 68 104 144 167 195 223 267 297 328 361 396 425 459 497 531 568 605 605
WINNING TEAM: Newport Harbor
Chris Barnard, Nicole Grice, Brooks Clark
Chris Segerblom, Ryan Davidson, Kayla McComb, Francesca Cappellini
|